FEBRUARY SCHEDULE

Saturday

Mixed Dance& Belly Dance

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Mixed Dance& Belly Dance

Saturday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Hanaa By
Hanaa

CrossFit & Functional training

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

CrossFit & Functional training

Saturday 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Nora Ali By
Nora Ali

Fit Yoga

2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Fit Yoga

Saturday 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Olga By
Olga

Stretch AndFlex

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Stretch AndFlex

Saturday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Raghda By
Raghda

Boxing

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Boxing

Saturday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Abod By
Abod

Spinning

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Spinning

Saturday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Osama By
Osama

Zumba

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Zumba

Saturday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Olga By
Olga
Sunday

Box'n Burn

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Box'n Burn

Sunday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
M. Rashad By
M. Rashad

Core Strength

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Core Strength

Sunday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Walid Bahr By
Walid Bahr

Hatha Yoga

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Hatha Yoga

Sunday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Nada Adel By
Nada Adel

Butt+ABS

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Butt+ABS

Sunday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Nouran By
Nouran

KickBoxing

9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

KickBoxing

Sunday 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Al-Sayad By
Al-Sayad
Monday

TRX

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

TRX

Monday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Yehia By
Yehia

Spinning

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Spinning

Monday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Aya By
Aya

Boxing

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Boxing

Monday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Abod By
Abod

Vinyasa Yoga

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Vinyasa Yoga

Monday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Basma By
Basma

Zumba

9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Zumba

Monday 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Olga By
Olga
Tuesday

Body Toning

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Body Toning

Tuesday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sara By
Sara

Synergy

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Synergy

Tuesday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Walid Bahr By
Walid Bahr

Fit Yoga

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Fit Yoga

Tuesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Olga By
Olga

CrossFit & Functional training

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

CrossFit & Functional training

Tuesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Nora Ali By
Nora Ali

Jumping

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Jumping

Tuesday 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Aya By
Aya
Wednesday

Zumba

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Zumba

Wednesday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Olga By
Olga

Tabata

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tabata

Wednesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yehia By
Yehia

Spinning

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Spinning

Wednesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Aya By
Aya

Hatha Yoga

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Hatha Yoga

Wednesday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Nada Adel By
Nada Adel

KickBoxing

9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

KickBoxing

Wednesday 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Al-Sayad By
Al-Sayad
Thursday

Functional Training

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Functional  Training

Thursday 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Nora Ali By
Nora Ali

Cardio

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Cardio

Thursday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Maha By
Maha

Fit Yoga

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Fit Yoga

Thursday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Olga By
Olga
Friday

Body Toning

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Body Toning

Friday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sara By
Sara

Vinyasa Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Vinyasa Yoga

Friday 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Basma By
Basma

Box'n Burn

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Box'n Burn

Friday 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
M. Rashad By
M. Rashad

Zumba

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Zumba

Friday 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Nour By
Nour

Spinning

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Spinning

Friday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Osama By
Osama